Deel dit stand facebook twitter
Stand Eredivisie
Speelronde

Stand Eredivisie Thuis

Vorige Seizoen 2011-2012 Volgende
Nederland

Stand Eredivisie Thuis 2011 2012

PlaatsClubpGWGVDPVDPVDSL
 
1PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven46171511572037
 
2AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar43171340381028
 
3AjaxAjax40171241491435
 
4FeyenoordFeyenoord39171232391524
 
5TwenteTwente3117944412120
 
6VitesseVitesse3117944301911
 
7RodaRoda3117101634259
 
8HeerenveenHeerenveen291785437316
 
9WaalwijkWaalwijk291792624195
 
10UtrechtUtrecht281777339336
 
11GroningenGroningen281784529236
 
12NAC BredaNAC Breda281784527225
 
13VenloVenlo281784529254
 
14NEC NijmegenNEC Nijmegen261782726215
 
15HeraclesHeracles251774630219
 
16Den HaagDen Haag21175662226-4
 
17ExcelsiorExcelsior151743101529-14
 
18De GraafschapDe Graafschap101731131938-19